Home  Riverside Developmental Disabilities Home Page   Email Riverside Developmental Disabilities
Riverside Developmental Disabilities Facebook Page  
Riverside Developmental Disabilities Miami County Ohio

Staff Directory

Name Phone Name Phone
Superintendent   SSA  
Brian Green 440-3000 Jessica Knupp 440-3070
Denise Kenworthy 440-3001 Ben Battista  440-3072
Human Resources   Becky Snell 440-3027
Leigh Anne Wenning 440-3089 Erin Clark 440-3023
IT/MIS   Alicia Evanson 440-3038
Greg Green 440-3037 Amy Webster 440-3088
Christina Blankenship 440-3062 Audrey Cade 440-3075
Business   Brent Davis 440-3078
Sherry Saddler 440-3030 Chad Bornhorst 440-3066
Facilities   Connie Binns 440-3073
Jay Via 440-3054 Holly Snyder 440-3018
Systems Support   Jacklyn Bailey-Hauer 440-3057
Dawn Spitler 440-3067 Jan Wintrow 440-3090
Children & Provider Relations   Jeanette Tron 440-3091
Sharon Emerick 440-3041 Jennifer Morris 440-3082
Ancillary   Jill LaFleur 440-3081
Jayne Anderson 440-3021 Julie Gambrell 440-3085
Diane Dynes 332-1182 Kay Spradlin 440-3079
Faye McNerney 332-1203 Logan Francis 440-3084
Karen Lohnes 332-1494 Vacant 440-3071
Penny Hines 332-1207 Nick Rowe 440-3029
Early Intervention   Patrick Kilbane 440-3065
Kathy Greenawalt-Cherry 440-3050 Rebekah Holly 440-3045
Amy Kneisley 440-3074 Stacy Fullenkamp 440-3020
Bethany Covault 440-3077 Tonia Rohlfs 440-3032
Kaye Sholtis 440-3043 Tracy McFall 440-3083
Taylor Ording 440-3044 Quality & Innovation  
Help Me Grow   Al Decker 440-3061
Connie Galey 440-3098 Investigative Agent  
Christina Back 440-3097 Abagail Henderson 440-3064
Kaelyn Foreman 440-3043 Housing  
Michelle Ritchie 440-3019 Lorie Bricker 440-3053
Steffanie Cline 440-3096 Intake & Eligibility  
Community Awareness & Opportunity   Dara Mallory 440-3080
Melissa Nichols 440-3002 Behavior Support
Dwayne Hall 440-3026 Brenda Miller 440-3086
Krista Smith 310-3260 Megan Beam 440-3052
Rec & Special Olympics   WestCON  
Patrick Gray 440-3051 Janice Thebert 440-3076
Keri Kingrey - Signups 440-3031    
RT Industries
Blair Brubaker 440-3003    
Business   Janitorial Production  
Karen Eliason 440-3034 Rick Snyder 440-3017
Michale Lind 440-3025 Maintenance & Custodial  
HR/Compliance   Rob Williams 335-5784
Michelle Ezerski 440-3006 Support Employment  
Program Services   Lori Mitchell-Frazier 440-3011
Ashley Brocious 440-3005 Michelle Duley 440-3010
Cheryl Thompson 440-3014 Transportation  
Mary Mayberry 440-3013 Sharrie Hines 440-3035
Mary Jo Leonard 440-3015    
Stephny Bertholf 440-3055    
Production Specialist      
Vacant 440-3008